Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.Xenia69.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Nick Abling
Patricia Adams
Ralph Aikens
Bill Aleshire
Rebecca Alexander
Lynn Arnett
Barbara Baldwin
Brenda Ballard
Larry Barnes
Bernadine Bates (Augustine)
Stanley Bolka
David Brewer
Robert Brewer
Mike Byrd
Deiedre Carle
Debra Carmichael (Norris)
Stanley Carter
Rodger Caudill
Darrell Cloud
Casey Conley
Nadine Copeland
Robert Corbett
Wayne Corbett
Don Cord
Jerry Cox
Mike Crabill
Richard Curlett
Chester Cyphers
Rena Devoe
Mike Dillon
Lee Drummond
Patricia Dudley (Hadder)
Paul Dunbar
Wayne Edmondson
Steve Edwards
David Frost
Debbie Frum (Guin)
Sharon Furman
Steve Gerhardt
Rebecca Gerlough (Jolley)
Debra Glass (Roe)
Connie Gray (Hazard)
Sharon Green (McFarland)
Connie Guthery
Dennis Harlow
Kathy Heaton (Ankeney)
Dennis Hill
Frances Hill (Bellamy)
Sandra Hines (Summers)
Deborah Hoey
Donald Hoffer
Douglas Holland
David Horney
John Hurley
Linda Irwin
Deborah Jacobs (Nolting)
Ella Jenkins
William Jenkins
John Johnson
Tom Johnson
Donald Jones
Judith Jones (Maggard)
Linda Jones (Brown)
Susan Kestner
David Knick
Sandy Kobus
Chris Lawson
Cindy Leighly (Fahnestock)
Mike Lighthiser
Ginny Lockhart
Mike Louderback
Elmira Mack
Robyn Marshall
Phil Martin
Linda Matheny
Marcia McCarthy (Pittman)
Mike Miller
John Minton
Brenda Mont (Clever)
Ron Montgomery
Richard Murray
Sandy Northrup (Cunningham)
Mark Osborne
Pamela Osman (Neace)
Larry Parks
Margo Parks (Smith)
Hector Parodi
David Paynter
Larry Perdue
Barry Perkins
Margaret Porter (Jackson)
William Porter
Gine' Quarles
Carol Riggs (Harris)
Mark Ring
Donna Robinson
Claudette Roundtree
Luther Rusk
James Ryan
Roger Sagraves
Dennis Scott
Kathy Shanks (Schmitt)
Patricia Shelton (Shannon)
Ralph Shinkle
Dennis Slouffman
Melody Smith (Kelley)
Robert Smith
Donzella Smoot (Stewart)
Larry Sonnycalb
Galen Stephens
Mark Stover
Donna Strader (Robinson)
Nancy Summers (Steen)
Tom Sweet
Mary Taylor (Ring)
Patricia Thompson (Sexton)
Annette Topping
William Turner
Robert Vance
Ron Waggoner
Keith Walton
Gary Warden
Randy Waydo
Tim Whittington
Rod Wilson
Deborah Windon (Garman)
Brian Winters
Gary Yancey
Herbert Younkers